By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies on your device. Find out more about our cookie policy and the types of cookies we use by clicking here.

Fund Quickrank

This tool lets you screen and rank Morningstar.co.uk's database of funds
  • Choose a Morningstar Category from the first pull-down list to see funds that are similar in investment strategy.
  • Choose a fund company from the Company Name drop-down list to see funds available from an investment manager.
  • Enter a phrase in the text field to see all funds with that word in their name.
  • Select a universe from the All Funds drop-down to hone in on a type of fund.
  • Click Go to see the funds that meet your criteria.
  • Click a column heading to rank the display.
  • Click Performance, Portfolio, or Fees & Details to see additional data.
  • Roll your mouse over some data columns for further detail.
×

Snapshot
Short Term
Performance
Portfolio
Fees & Details
 Fund NameMorningstar
Risk
(Rel to Category)
3 Yr
Std Dev
YTD
Return
%
1 Yr
Return
%
3 Yr
Anlsd
%
5 Yr
Anlsd
%
10 Yr
Anlsd
%
GAM Multistock China Evolution Eq GBP RHigh25,6964,9360,0231,92--
M2M Emerging High Income Bond R--45,4741,41---
T. Rowe Price Global Tech Eq Qh EUR--40,7438,58---
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR CHigh21,8511,6436,2712,8812,652,60
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR CaHigh21,8411,6436,2612,8912,66-
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP CHigh21,8611,5436,2512,87--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP RHigh21,8711,5436,2512,9012,352,10
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP RaHigh21,8611,5336,2412,87--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR BHigh21,8310,9835,2612,0711,891,89
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR AHigh21,8310,9735,2612,0711,891,90
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP AHigh21,8510,8835,2412,04--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP BHigh21,8510,8835,2312,04--
T. Rowe Price Eurp Smlr Coms Eq I EURBelow Average12,8029,1533,7322,2118,53-
T. Rowe Price Eurp Smlr Coms Eq Q EURBelow Average12,8029,0433,6322,14--
T. Rowe Price Eurp Smlr Coms Eq Q GBPBelow Average12,9429,1833,5222,05--
T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Gr Eq Ih EUR--27,5032,66---
T. Rowe Price Eurp Smlr Coms Eq A EURBelow Average12,7928,2032,5221,1017,44-
T. Rowe Price Global Tech Eq I9 EUR--28,4832,30---
SEB Eastern Europe ex Russia CAbove Average14,2225,4032,278,035,88-1,66
T. Rowe Price Global Tech Eq I EUR--28,3532,06---
Total Results:
2608
1-20 of 2608first | previous | next | last
View:
Ieguldījumu fondu cenas tiek atjaunotas katru nedēļu pēc fondu tirdzniecības slēgšanas. Ieguldījumu fondu ienesīgums ir balstīts uz fondu daļas vērtības izmaiņu pārskata periodā attiecībā pret tās vērtību pārskata perioda sākumā. Ienesīguma rezultāti tiek kotēti Euro (EUR).