Fund Quickrank

This tool lets you screen and rank Morningstar.co.uk's database of funds
  • Choose a Morningstar Category from the first pull-down list to see funds that are similar in investment strategy.
  • Choose a fund company from the Company Name drop-down list to see funds available from an investment manager.
  • Enter a phrase in the text field to see all funds with that word in their name.
  • Select a universe from the All Funds drop-down to hone in on a type of fund.
  • Click Go to see the funds that meet your criteria.
  • Click a column heading to rank the display.
  • Click Performance, Portfolio, or Fees & Details to see additional data.
  • Roll your mouse over some data columns for further detail.
×

Snapshot
Short Term
Performance
Portfolio
Fees & Details
 Fund NameMorningstar
Risk
(Rel to Category)
3 Yr
Std Dev
YTD
Return
%
1 Yr
Return
%
3 Yr
Anlsd
%
5 Yr
Anlsd
%
10 Yr
Anlsd
%
Franklin Technology I(acc)EURAverage14,3722,7231,0223,4623,0518,45
Franklin Technology I(acc)USDAverage14,2222,6831,0723,3022,98-
Franklin Technology W(acc)EURAverage14,3922,7130,9423,3722,9517,94
Franklin Technology W(acc)USDAverage14,2522,5930,9623,1822,8517,90
Franklin Technology Z(acc)USDAverage14,2322,3130,6222,8322,54-
DNB TeknologiAbove Average15,8015,6826,4624,8222,3421,00
Franklin Technology A(acc)EURAverage14,3521,9129,8922,4321,9817,44
Franklin Technology A(acc)HKDAverage14,2121,9930,0322,2521,95-
Franklin Technology A(acc)USDAverage14,2321,8629,9122,2221,9117,45
T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Gr Eq J USDHigh15,8921,3231,4719,1121,5818,83
T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Eq J USDAbove Average15,4921,6831,6018,0221,2818,11
Franklin Technology C(acc)USDAverage14,2021,3629,2321,5321,2216,78
Franklin Technology N(acc)EURAverage14,3721,3028,9721,5021,1016,57
DNB Fund Technology retail AHigh17,3815,3826,0322,8121,0819,64
Franklin Technology N(acc)USDAverage14,1721,2029,0421,3021,0216,59
T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Gr Eq I USDHigh15,8720,7330,5918,3120,7718,03
T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Gr Eq Q USDHigh15,8720,6830,5318,2620,70-
T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Eq Q USDAbove Average15,4821,0130,6417,1520,39-
T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Eq Q EURAbove Average15,4520,8930,7517,1420,3616,79
T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Gr Eq A USDHigh15,8419,9529,4617,2519,7016,98
Total Results:
2694
1-20 of 2694first | previous | next | last
View:
Ieguldījumu fondu cenas tiek atjaunotas katru nedēļu pēc fondu tirdzniecības slēgšanas. Ieguldījumu fondu ienesīgums ir balstīts uz fondu daļas vērtības izmaiņu pārskata periodā attiecībā pret tās vērtību pārskata perioda sākumā. Ienesīguma rezultāti tiek kotēti Euro (EUR).