By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies on your device. Find out more about our cookie policy and the types of cookies we use by clicking here.

Fund Quickrank

This tool lets you screen and rank's database of funds
  • Choose a Morningstar Category from the first pull-down list to see funds that are similar in investment strategy.
  • Choose a fund company from the Company Name drop-down list to see funds available from an investment manager.
  • Enter a phrase in the text field to see all funds with that word in their name.
  • Select a universe from the All Funds drop-down to hone in on a type of fund.
  • Click Go to see the funds that meet your criteria.
  • Click a column heading to rank the display.
  • Click Performance, Portfolio, or Fees & Details to see additional data.
  • Roll your mouse over some data columns for further detail.

Short Term
Fees & Details
 Fund NameMorningstar
(Rel to Category)
3 Yr
Std Dev
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
10 Yr
DNB TeknologiAbove Average15,41-0,6011,5713,9823,4420,33
DNB Fund Technology retail AHigh17,48-0,6510,0712,3821,0218,16
T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Gr Eq J USDHigh15,352,8816,5711,0520,8916,58
Franklin Technology I(acc)USDAverage14,704,2617,6613,6620,89-
Franklin Technology I(acc)EURAverage14,994,1517,6513,7320,84-
Franklin Technology W(acc)EURAverage15,004,1517,5213,6220,6816,92
Franklin Technology W(acc)USDAverage14,724,2317,5713,5320,6416,89
Franklin Technology Z(acc)USDAverage14,694,1517,2513,2220,41-
T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Eq J USDAbove Average15,023,5715,8810,2320,2816,04
T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Gr Eq I USDHigh15,322,7415,8010,3120,0715,79
T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Gr Eq Q USDHigh15,312,7215,7010,2520,00-
Franklin Technology A(acc)HKDAverage14,704,0916,7212,6619,83-
Franklin Technology A(acc)USDAverage14,714,0616,6812,6819,8216,49
Franklin Technology A(acc)EURAverage14,963,9116,6012,7819,7816,48
T. Rowe Price US Blue Chip Eq Q EURAbove Average14,823,4515,239,4419,3414,67
Franklin Technology C(acc)USDAverage14,683,8915,9312,0019,1315,80
T. Rowe Price US Large Cap Gr Eq A USDHigh15,302,5414,779,3319,0114,76
Franklin Technology N(acc)USDAverage14,673,8515,7911,8118,9515,60
Franklin Technology N(acc)EURAverage14,973,8015,8511,9518,9415,64
GAM Multistock Swiss Sm & Md Cp Eq CHF CAbove Average11,34-1,9612,9413,9018,5112,49
Total Results:
1-20 of 2644first | previous | next | last
Ieguldījumu fondu cenas tiek atjaunotas katru nedēļu pēc fondu tirdzniecības slēgšanas. Ieguldījumu fondu ienesīgums ir balstīts uz fondu daļas vērtības izmaiņu pārskata periodā attiecībā pret tās vērtību pārskata perioda sākumā. Ienesīguma rezultāti tiek kotēti Euro (EUR).